3. Sold
  4. Whangaparaoa
  5. Stanmore Bay

Recently sold houses and properties in Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$910K

May 2026
Capital growth

-2.2%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 4280 results
Function arrow
11 Totara Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
Estimate

$805K - $900K

11 Totara Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
11 Totara Road, Stanmore Bay,Whangaparaoa
  • 3
  • 1
26A Scott Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
Estimate

$785K - $880K

26A Scott Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
26A Scott Road, Stanmore Bay,Whangaparaoa
  • 3
  • 1
17 Kauri Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
Estimate

$1.03M - $1.16M

17 Kauri Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
17 Kauri Road, Stanmore Bay,Whangaparaoa
  • 3
  • 2
23A Waiora Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
Estimate

$545K - $610K

23A Waiora Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
23A Waiora Road, Stanmore Bay,Whangaparaoa
  • 3
  • 1
1/10 Knott Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
Estimate

$785K - $880K

1/10 Knott Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
1/10 Knott Road, Stanmore Bay,Whangaparaoa
  • 3
  • 1
1/43 Kauri Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
Estimate

$695K - $780K

1/43 Kauri Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
1/43 Kauri Road, Stanmore Bay,Whangaparaoa
  • 2
  • 1
5 Scott Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
Estimate

$755K - $845K

5 Scott Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
5 Scott Road, Stanmore Bay,Whangaparaoa
  • 2
  • 1
16A Poplar Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
Estimate

$635K - $715K

16A Poplar Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
16A Poplar Road, Stanmore Bay,Whangaparaoa
  • 2
  • 1
69 Donald Street, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
Estimate

$805K - $900K

69 Donald Street, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
69 Donald Street, Stanmore Bay,Whangaparaoa
  • 3
  • 2
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • Page 34 of 476
  • 476