3. Sold
  4. Whangaparāoa
  5. Stanmore Bay

Recently sold houses and properties in Stanmore Bay, Whangaparāoa

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$910K

May 2026
Capital growth

-2.2%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 4281 results
Function arrow
463 Whangaparaoa Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
Estimate

$805K - $900K

463 Whangaparaoa Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
463 Whangaparaoa Road, Stanmore Bay,Whangaparaoa
  • 3
  • 1
14 Ardern Avenue, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparāoa
Estimate

$930K - $1.04M

14 Ardern Avenue, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparāoa
14 Ardern Avenue, Stanmore Bay,Whangaparāoa
  • 2
  • 1
1 Anehana Place, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparāoa
Estimate

$710K - $795K

1 Anehana Place, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparāoa
1 Anehana Place, Stanmore Bay,Whangaparāoa
  • -
  • -
140A Vipond Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
Estimate

$1.06M - $1.16M

140A Vipond Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
140A Vipond Road, Stanmore Bay,Whangaparaoa
  • -
  • -
3/694 Whangaparaoa Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
Estimate

$700K - $780K

3/694 Whangaparaoa Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
3/694 Whangaparaoa Road, Stanmore Bay,Whangaparaoa
  • 3
  • 2
14 Pamu Wera Drive, STANMORE BAY
Estimate

$510K - $570K

14 Pamu Wera Drive, STANMORE BAY
14 Pamu Wera Drive, STANMORE BAY
  • -
  • -
10 Pamu Wera Drive, STANMORE BAY
Estimate

$510K - $570K

10 Pamu Wera Drive, STANMORE BAY
10 Pamu Wera Drive, STANMORE BAY
  • -
  • -
18 Pamu Wera Drive, STANMORE BAY
Estimate

$510K - $575K

18 Pamu Wera Drive, STANMORE BAY
18 Pamu Wera Drive, STANMORE BAY
  • -
  • -
89C Wade River Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
Estimate

$510K - $570K

89C Wade River Road, Stanmore Bay, Whangaparaoa
89C Wade River Road, Stanmore Bay,Whangaparaoa
  • -
  • -
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 466
  • 467
  • 468
  • 469
  • 470
  • Page 468 of 476
  • 476