3. Sold
  4. Wellington
  5. Rongotai

Recently sold houses and properties in Rongotai, Wellington

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$850K

April 2026
Capital growth

-0.6%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 296 results
Function arrow
U7/186 Rongotai Rd, Kilbirnie, Wellington
Estimate

$865K - $970K

U7/186 Rongotai Rd, Kilbirnie, Wellington
U7/186 Rongotai Rd, Kilbirnie,Wellington
  • 4
  • 2
23 Lonsdale Crescent, Rongotai, Wellington
Estimate

$860K - $970K

23 Lonsdale Crescent, Rongotai, Wellington
23 Lonsdale Crescent, Rongotai,Wellington
  • 1
  • 1
218 Coutts Street, Rongotai, Wellington
Estimate

$1.09M - $1.23M

218 Coutts Street, Rongotai, Wellington
218 Coutts Street, Rongotai,Wellington
  • 4
  • 2
75 Tirangi Road, Rongotai, Wellington
Estimate

$730K - $825K

75 Tirangi Road, Rongotai, Wellington
75 Tirangi Road, Rongotai,Wellington
  • 3
  • 2
5/255 Coutts Street, Rongotai, Wellington
Estimate

$300K - $335K

5/255 Coutts Street, Rongotai, Wellington
5/255 Coutts Street, Rongotai,Wellington
  • 1
  • 1
20 Bridge Street, Rongotai, Wellington
Estimate

$585K - $655K

20 Bridge Street, Rongotai, Wellington
20 Bridge Street, Rongotai,Wellington
  • 3
  • 1
53 Tirangi Road, Rongotai, Wellington
Estimate

$795K - $895K

53 Tirangi Road, Rongotai, Wellington
53 Tirangi Road, Rongotai,Wellington
  • 3
  • 1
43 Tirangi Road, Rongotai, Wellington
Estimate

$695K - $785K

43 Tirangi Road, Rongotai, Wellington
43 Tirangi Road, Rongotai,Wellington
  • 3
  • 1
190 Coutts Street, Rongotai, Wellington
Estimate

$925K - $1.04M

190 Coutts Street, Rongotai, Wellington
190 Coutts Street, Rongotai,Wellington
  • 3
  • 1
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • Page 5 of 33
  • 33