3. Sold
  4. Wellington
  5. Ngaio

Recently sold houses and properties in Ngaio, Wellington

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$940K

April 2026
Capital growth

-0.9%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 2190 results
Function arrow
46 Tarikaka Street, Ngaio, Wellington
Estimate

$1.1M - $1.24M

46 Tarikaka Street, Ngaio, Wellington
46 Tarikaka Street, Ngaio,Wellington
  • 3
  • 1
3/2 Quetta Street, Ngaio, Wellington
Estimate

$845K - $950K

3/2 Quetta Street, Ngaio, Wellington
3/2 Quetta Street, Ngaio,Wellington
  • 3
  • 2
10A Vasanta Avenue, Ngaio, Wellington
Estimate

$620K - $695K

10A Vasanta Avenue, Ngaio, Wellington
10A Vasanta Avenue, Ngaio,Wellington
  • 2
  • 1
44 Heke Street, Ngaio, Wellington
Estimate

$1.07M - $1.2M

44 Heke Street, Ngaio, Wellington
44 Heke Street, Ngaio,Wellington
  • 3
  • 2
58 Kenya Street, Ngaio, Wellington
Estimate

$820K - $920K

58 Kenya Street, Ngaio, Wellington
58 Kenya Street, Ngaio,Wellington
  • 2
  • 1
8/38 Bankot Crescent, Ngaio, Wellington
Estimate

$825K - $930K

8/38 Bankot Crescent, Ngaio, Wellington
8/38 Bankot Crescent, Ngaio,Wellington
  • 3
  • 2
49 Heke Street, Ngaio, Wellington
Estimate

$930K - $1.05M

49 Heke Street, Ngaio, Wellington
49 Heke Street, Ngaio,Wellington
  • 3
  • 2
18 Captain Edward Daniell Drive, Ngaio, Wellington
Estimate

$1.45M - $1.64M

18 Captain Edward Daniell Drive, Ngaio, Wellington
18 Captain Edward Daniell Drive, Ngaio,Wellington
  • 3
  • 2
21A Heke Street, Ngaio, Wellington
Estimate

$445K - $500K

21A Heke Street, Ngaio, Wellington
21A Heke Street, Ngaio,Wellington
  • 2
  • 1
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • Page 20 of 244
  • 244