3. Sold
  4. Upper Hutt
  5. Wallaceville

Recently sold houses and properties in Wallaceville, Upper Hutt

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$700K

May 2026
Capital growth

-2.9%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 1701 results
Function arrow
38 Wilford Street, Wallaceville, Upper Hutt
Estimate

$600K - $650K

38 Wilford Street, Wallaceville, Upper Hutt
38 Wilford Street, Wallaceville,Upper Hutt
  • 3
  • 1
17 Seddon Street, Wallaceville, Upper Hutt
Estimate

$720K - $780K

17 Seddon Street, Wallaceville, Upper Hutt
17 Seddon Street, Wallaceville,Upper Hutt
  • 3
  • 2
5 Kellow Street, Wallaceville, Upper Hutt
Estimate

$720K - $780K

5 Kellow Street, Wallaceville, Upper Hutt
5 Kellow Street, Wallaceville,Upper Hutt
  • 3
  • 2
31 Wilford Street, Wallaceville, Upper Hutt
Estimate

$680K - $735K

31 Wilford Street, Wallaceville, Upper Hutt
31 Wilford Street, Wallaceville,Upper Hutt
  • 3
  • 2
9A Lane Street, Wallaceville, Upper Hutt
Estimate

$630K - $680K

9A Lane Street, Wallaceville, Upper Hutt
9A Lane Street, Wallaceville,Upper Hutt
  • 3
  • 1
5 Palfrey Street, Wallaceville, Upper Hutt
Estimate

$920K - $995K

5 Palfrey Street, Wallaceville, Upper Hutt
5 Palfrey Street, Wallaceville,Upper Hutt
  • 4
  • 3
67A Martin Street, Wallaceville, Upper Hutt
Estimate

$460K - $500K

67A Martin Street, Wallaceville, Upper Hutt
67A Martin Street, Wallaceville,Upper Hutt
  • 2
  • 1
91 Martin Street, Wallaceville, Upper Hutt
Estimate

$840K - $910K

91 Martin Street, Wallaceville, Upper Hutt
91 Martin Street, Wallaceville,Upper Hutt
  • 4
  • 2
19 Melrose Street, Wallaceville, Upper Hutt
Estimate

$710K - $770K

19 Melrose Street, Wallaceville, Upper Hutt
19 Melrose Street, Wallaceville,Upper Hutt
  • 3
  • 2
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 157
  • 158
  • 159
  • 160
  • 161
  • Page 159 of 189
  • 189