3. Sold
  4. Te Awanga

Recently sold houses and properties in Te Awanga, Te Awanga

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$895K

May 2026
Capital growth

-5.4%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 343 results
Function arrow
24 Te Awanga Terrace, TE AWANGA
Estimate

$840K - $935K

24 Te Awanga Terrace, TE AWANGA
24 Te Awanga Terrace, TE AWANGA
  • -
  • -
280 Clifton Road, Te Awanga, Te Awanga
Estimate

$885K - $985K

280 Clifton Road, Te Awanga, Te Awanga
280 Clifton Road, Te Awanga,Te Awanga
  • 4
  • 2
298 Clifton Road, Te Awanga, Te Awanga
Estimate

$865K - $965K

298 Clifton Road, Te Awanga, Te Awanga
298 Clifton Road, Te Awanga,Te Awanga
  • 3
  • 2
245 Clifton Road, Te Awanga, Te Awanga
Estimate

$860K - $960K

245 Clifton Road, Te Awanga, Te Awanga
245 Clifton Road, Te Awanga,Te Awanga
  • 3
  • 2
251 Clifton Road, Te Awanga, Te Awanga
Estimate

$1.15M - $1.28M

251 Clifton Road, Te Awanga, Te Awanga
251 Clifton Road, Te Awanga,Te Awanga
  • 3
  • 2
18 Wellwood Terrace, Te Awanga, Te Awanga
Estimate

$1.83M - $2.04M

18 Wellwood Terrace, Te Awanga, Te Awanga
18 Wellwood Terrace, Te Awanga,Te Awanga
  • 4
  • 2
365 Clifton Road, Te Awanga, Te Awanga
Estimate

$585K - $650K

365 Clifton Road, Te Awanga, Te Awanga
365 Clifton Road, Te Awanga,Te Awanga
  • 2
  • 1
17 Cedar Road, Te Awanga, Te Awanga
Estimate

$990K - $1.1M

17 Cedar Road, Te Awanga, Te Awanga
17 Cedar Road, Te Awanga,Te Awanga
  • 4
  • 2
45 Kuku Street, Te Awanga, Te Awanga
Estimate

$1.14M - $1.26M

45 Kuku Street, Te Awanga, Te Awanga
45 Kuku Street, Te Awanga,Te Awanga
  • 5
  • 3
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • Page 5 of 39
  • 39