3. Sold
  4. Te Awamutu

Recently sold houses and properties in Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$695K

April 2026
Capital growth

0.8%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 6011 results
Function arrow
777 Hazelmere Crescent, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu
Estimate

$505K - $570K

777 Hazelmere Crescent, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu
777 Hazelmere Crescent, Te Awamutu,Te Awamutu
  • 3
  • 1
402 Hazelmere Crescent, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu
Estimate

$500K - $565K

402 Hazelmere Crescent, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu
402 Hazelmere Crescent, Te Awamutu,Te Awamutu
  • 3
  • 1
322 Warburton Crescent, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu
Estimate

$530K - $600K

322 Warburton Crescent, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu
322 Warburton Crescent, Te Awamutu,Te Awamutu
  • 3
  • 1
0 Ngaroto Road, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu
Estimate

$425K - $485K

0 Ngaroto Road, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu
0 Ngaroto Road, Te Awamutu,Te Awamutu
  • -
  • -
467 Greenhill Drive, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu
Estimate

$815K - $925K

467 Greenhill Drive, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu
467 Greenhill Drive, Te Awamutu,Te Awamutu
  • -
  • -
54 Sierra Place, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu
Estimate

$330K - $375K

54 Sierra Place, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu
54 Sierra Place, Te Awamutu,Te Awamutu
  • -
  • -
25 Te Rahu Road, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu
Estimate

$560K - $635K

25 Te Rahu Road, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu
25 Te Rahu Road, Te Awamutu,Te Awamutu
  • 3
  • 1
156 Woodstock Road, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu
Estimate

$1.22M - $1.29M

156 Woodstock Road, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu
156 Woodstock Road, Te Awamutu,Te Awamutu
  • -
  • -
70 Highland Crescent, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu
Estimate

$395K - $445K

70 Highland Crescent, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu
70 Highland Crescent, Te Awamutu,Te Awamutu
  • -
  • -
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 664
  • 665
  • 666
  • 667
  • 668
  • Page 667 of 668