3. Sold
  4. Tauranga
  5. Hairini

Recently sold houses and properties in Hairini, Tauranga

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$730K

May 2026
Capital growth

-0.7%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 938 results
Function arrow
123 Haukore Street, Hairini, Tauranga
Estimate

$765K - $855K

123 Haukore Street, Hairini, Tauranga
123 Haukore Street, Hairini,Tauranga
  • 3
  • 1
29E Haukore Street, Hairini, Tauranga
Estimate

$745K - $850K

29E Haukore Street, Hairini, Tauranga
29E Haukore Street, Hairini,Tauranga
  • -
  • -
3 Tamahika Street, Hairini, Tauranga
Estimate

$705K - $790K

3 Tamahika Street, Hairini, Tauranga
3 Tamahika Street, Hairini,Tauranga
  • 3
  • 2
140 Ohauiti Road, Hairini, Tauranga
Estimate

$565K - $630K

140 Ohauiti Road, Hairini, Tauranga
140 Ohauiti Road, Hairini,Tauranga
  • 3
  • 1
53 Haukore Street, Hairini, Tauranga
Estimate

$640K - $715K

53 Haukore Street, Hairini, Tauranga
53 Haukore Street, Hairini,Tauranga
  • 3
  • 1
18 Ohauiti Road, Hairini, Tauranga
Estimate

$575K - $645K

18 Ohauiti Road, Hairini, Tauranga
18 Ohauiti Road, Hairini,Tauranga
  • 3
  • 1
24 Stephens Place, Hairini, Tauranga
Estimate

$865K - $965K

24 Stephens Place, Hairini, Tauranga
24 Stephens Place, Hairini,Tauranga
  • 3
  • 2
89 Haukore Street, Hairini, Tauranga
Estimate

$790K - $880K

89 Haukore Street, Hairini, Tauranga
89 Haukore Street, Hairini,Tauranga
  • 4
  • 2
74B Harrisfield Drive, Hairini, Tauranga
Estimate

$645K - $720K

74B Harrisfield Drive, Hairini, Tauranga
74B Harrisfield Drive, Hairini,Tauranga
  • 3
  • 1
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 96
  • 97
  • 98
  • 99
  • 100
  • Page 98 of 105
  • 105