3. Sold
  4. Porirua
  5. Titahi Bay

Recently sold houses and properties in Titahi Bay, Porirua

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$675K

April 2026
Capital growth

-0.9%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 2834 results
Function arrow
62 Downes Street, Titahi Bay, Porirua
Estimate

$600K - $680K

62 Downes Street, Titahi Bay, Porirua
62 Downes Street, Titahi Bay,Porirua
  • 3
  • 1
35 Matatiro Street, Titahi Bay, Porirua
Estimate

$710K - $805K

35 Matatiro Street, Titahi Bay, Porirua
35 Matatiro Street, Titahi Bay,Porirua
  • 3
  • 2
4 Arene Grove, Titahi Bay, Porirua
Estimate

$590K - $670K

4 Arene Grove, Titahi Bay, Porirua
4 Arene Grove, Titahi Bay,Porirua
  • 3
  • 1
9 Whanake Street, Titahi Bay, Porirua
Estimate

$900K - $1.02M

9 Whanake Street, Titahi Bay, Porirua
9 Whanake Street, Titahi Bay,Porirua
  • 4
  • 2
18 Brian Place, Titahi Bay, Porirua
Estimate

$695K - $790K

18 Brian Place, Titahi Bay, Porirua
18 Brian Place, Titahi Bay,Porirua
  • 4
  • 2
0 Morere Street, Titahi Bay, Porirua
Estimate

$730K - $830K

0 Morere Street, Titahi Bay, Porirua
0 Morere Street, Titahi Bay,Porirua
  • -
  • -
11 Paenui Street, Titahi Bay, Porirua
Estimate

$680K - $770K

11 Paenui Street, Titahi Bay, Porirua
11 Paenui Street, Titahi Bay,Porirua
  • 3
  • 2
20 Te Pene Avenue, Titahi Bay, Porirua
Estimate

$4.57M - $5.18M

20 Te Pene Avenue, Titahi Bay, Porirua
20 Te Pene Avenue, Titahi Bay,Porirua
  • 1
  • 1
131 Te Pene Avenue, Titahi Bay, Porirua
Estimate

$615K - $700K

131 Te Pene Avenue, Titahi Bay, Porirua
131 Te Pene Avenue, Titahi Bay,Porirua
  • 3
  • 1
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 311
  • 312
  • 313
  • 314
  • 315
  • Page 314 of 315