3. Sold
  4. Porirua
  5. Paremata

Recently sold houses and properties in Paremata, Porirua

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$870K

May 2026
Capital growth

-0.7%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 1019 results
Function arrow
5 Kiriwai Road, Paremata, Porirua
Estimate

$860K - $940K

5 Kiriwai Road, Paremata, Porirua
5 Kiriwai Road, Paremata,Porirua
  • 5
  • 2
2 Karoro Place, Paremata, Porirua
Estimate

$780K - $855K

2 Karoro Place, Paremata, Porirua
2 Karoro Place, Paremata,Porirua
  • 3
  • 2
5/65 PAREMATA RD, PAREMATA, PORIRUA
Estimate

$1.23M - $1.34M

5/65 PAREMATA RD, PAREMATA, PORIRUA
5/65 PAREMATA RD, PAREMATA,PORIRUA
  • 5
  • 3
79 Seaview Road, Paremata, Porirua
Estimate

$1.46M - $1.61M

79 Seaview Road, Paremata, Porirua
79 Seaview Road, Paremata,Porirua
  • 5
  • 3
18A Trevor Terrace, Paremata, Porirua
Estimate

$1.08M - $1.19M

18A Trevor Terrace, Paremata, Porirua
18A Trevor Terrace, Paremata,Porirua
  • 4
  • 3
25 Kahu Road, Paremata, Porirua
Estimate

$810K - $890K

25 Kahu Road, Paremata, Porirua
25 Kahu Road, Paremata,Porirua
  • 3
  • 1
125 Kahu Road, Paremata, Porirua
Estimate

$845K - $925K

125 Kahu Road, Paremata, Porirua
125 Kahu Road, Paremata,Porirua
  • 4
  • 2
51 Kahu Road, Paremata, Porirua
Estimate

$885K - $970K

51 Kahu Road, Paremata, Porirua
51 Kahu Road, Paremata,Porirua
  • 4
  • 2
8 Bayview Road, Paremata, Porirua
Estimate

$685K - $750K

8 Bayview Road, Paremata, Porirua
8 Bayview Road, Paremata,Porirua
  • 3
  • 1
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • Page 23 of 114
  • 114