3. Sold
  4. Porirua
  5. Cannons Creek

Recently sold houses and properties in Cannons Creek, Porirua

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$585K

April 2026
Capital growth

1.8%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 1974 results
Function arrow
7 Wiltshire Place, Cannons Creek, Porirua
Estimate

$555K - $625K

7 Wiltshire Place, Cannons Creek, Porirua
7 Wiltshire Place, Cannons Creek,Porirua
  • 3
  • 1
11 Aberfeldy Street, Cannons Creek, Porirua
Estimate

$540K - $615K

11 Aberfeldy Street, Cannons Creek, Porirua
11 Aberfeldy Street, Cannons Creek,Porirua
  • 3
  • 2
96 Sievers Grove, Cannons Creek, Porirua
Estimate

$590K - $665K

96 Sievers Grove, Cannons Creek, Porirua
96 Sievers Grove, Cannons Creek,Porirua
  • 3
  • 1
141 Champion Street, Cannons Creek, Porirua
Estimate

$805K - $915K

141 Champion Street, Cannons Creek, Porirua
141 Champion Street, Cannons Creek,Porirua
  • 6
  • 3
98 Driver Crescent, Cannons Creek, Porirua
Estimate

$575K - $650K

98 Driver Crescent, Cannons Creek, Porirua
98 Driver Crescent, Cannons Creek,Porirua
  • 2
  • 1
27 Bellona Place, Cannons Creek, Porirua
Estimate

$425K - $485K

27 Bellona Place, Cannons Creek, Porirua
27 Bellona Place, Cannons Creek,Porirua
  • 3
  • 1
12 Cornwall Crescent, Cannons Creek, Porirua
Estimate

$510K - $580K

12 Cornwall Crescent, Cannons Creek, Porirua
12 Cornwall Crescent, Cannons Creek,Porirua
  • 3
  • 1
22/20 Sievers Grove, Cannons Creek, Porirua
Estimate

$545K - $615K

22/20 Sievers Grove, Cannons Creek, Porirua
22/20 Sievers Grove, Cannons Creek,Porirua
  • 3
  • 2
133 Sievers Grove, Cannons Creek, Porirua
Estimate

$560K - $635K

133 Sievers Grove, Cannons Creek, Porirua
133 Sievers Grove, Cannons Creek,Porirua
  • 3
  • 1
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • Page 9 of 220
  • 220