3. Sold
  4. Porirua
  5. Ascot Park

Recently sold houses and properties in Ascot Park, Porirua

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$645K

May 2026
Capital growth

-2%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 777 results
Function arrow
40 Conclusion Street, Ascot Park, Porirua
Estimate

$630K - $690K

40 Conclusion Street, Ascot Park, Porirua
40 Conclusion Street, Ascot Park,Porirua
  • 3
  • 1
46 Beaumaris Crescent, Ascot Park, Porirua
Estimate

$625K - $685K

46 Beaumaris Crescent, Ascot Park, Porirua
46 Beaumaris Crescent, Ascot Park,Porirua
  • 3
  • 1
31 Beaumaris Crescent, Ascot Park, Porirua
Estimate

$615K - $675K

31 Beaumaris Crescent, Ascot Park, Porirua
31 Beaumaris Crescent, Ascot Park,Porirua
  • 3
  • 1
71 Conclusion Street, Ascot Park, Porirua
Estimate

$570K - $625K

71 Conclusion Street, Ascot Park, Porirua
71 Conclusion Street, Ascot Park,Porirua
  • 3
  • 1
15 Caduceus Place, Ascot Park, Porirua
Estimate

$820K - $900K

15 Caduceus Place, Ascot Park, Porirua
15 Caduceus Place, Ascot Park,Porirua
  • 5
  • 2
21 Beaumaris Crescent, Ascot Park, Porirua
Estimate

$620K - $680K

21 Beaumaris Crescent, Ascot Park, Porirua
21 Beaumaris Crescent, Ascot Park,Porirua
  • 3
  • 1
42 Beaumaris Crescent, Ascot Park, Porirua
Estimate

$655K - $720K

42 Beaumaris Crescent, Ascot Park, Porirua
42 Beaumaris Crescent, Ascot Park,Porirua
  • 3
  • 1
456 Warspite Avenue, Ascot Park, Porirua
Estimate

$715K - $785K

456 Warspite Avenue, Ascot Park, Porirua
456 Warspite Avenue, Ascot Park,Porirua
  • 3
  • 2
65 Desert Gold Street, Ascot Park, Porirua
Estimate

$570K - $625K

65 Desert Gold Street, Ascot Park, Porirua
65 Desert Gold Street, Ascot Park,Porirua
  • 3
  • 1
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • Page 8 of 87
  • 87
  • Next
We are upgrading some of our systems