3. Sold
  4. Pirongia

Recently sold houses and properties in Pirongia, Pirongia

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$940K

April 2026
Capital growth

2.7%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 860 results
Function arrow
1/797 Pirongia Road, Pirongia, Pirongia
Estimate

$905K - $1.02M

1/797 Pirongia Road, Pirongia, Pirongia
1/797 Pirongia Road, Pirongia,Pirongia
  • 4
  • 2
0 Pirongia Road, Pirongia, Pirongia
Estimate

$930K - $1.05M

0 Pirongia Road, Pirongia, Pirongia
0 Pirongia Road, Pirongia,Pirongia
  • -
  • -
1218 Crozier Street, Pirongia, Te Awamutu
Estimate

$1.54M - $1.75M

1218 Crozier Street, Pirongia, Te Awamutu
1218 Crozier Street, Pirongia,Te Awamutu
  • 5
  • 3
312 O'Shea Road, Pirongia, Te Awamutu
Estimate

$1.71M - $1.93M

312 O'Shea Road, Pirongia, Te Awamutu
312 O'Shea Road, Pirongia,Te Awamutu
  • 4
  • 2
635 Inglefield Street, Pirongia, Pirongia
Estimate

$1.98M - $2.24M

635 Inglefield Street, Pirongia, Pirongia
635 Inglefield Street, Pirongia,Pirongia
  • -
  • -
1/510 Collinson Street, Pirongia, Pirongia
Estimate

$490K - $555K

1/510 Collinson Street, Pirongia, Pirongia
1/510 Collinson Street, Pirongia,Pirongia
  • 3
  • -
158 Pukehoua Lane, Pirongia, Pirongia
Estimate

$450K - $510K

158 Pukehoua Lane, Pirongia, Pirongia
158 Pukehoua Lane, Pirongia,Pirongia
  • -
  • -
300 Belcher Street, Pirongia, Pirongia
Estimate

$1.19M - $1.34M

300 Belcher Street, Pirongia, Pirongia
300 Belcher Street, Pirongia,Pirongia
  • 4
  • 2
6 Hanning Road, Pirongia, Te Awamutu
Estimate

$1.94M - $2.28M

6 Hanning Road, Pirongia, Te Awamutu
6 Hanning Road, Pirongia,Te Awamutu
  • 4
  • 2
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 75
  • 76
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • Page 77 of 96
  • 96