3. Sold
  4. Papakura
  5. Pahurehure

Recently sold houses and properties in Pahurehure, Papakura

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$930K

April 2026
Capital growth

-1.6%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 1178 results
Function arrow
13 The Spinney, Pahurehure, Papakura
Estimate

$985K - $1.1M

13 The Spinney, Pahurehure, Papakura
13 The Spinney, Pahurehure,Papakura
  • 4
  • 2
11 Winslow Heights, Pahurehure, Papakura
Estimate

$915K - $1.02M

11 Winslow Heights, Pahurehure, Papakura
11 Winslow Heights, Pahurehure,Papakura
  • 4
  • 2
35 Bexley Place, Pahurehure, Papakura
Estimate

$795K - $890K

35 Bexley Place, Pahurehure, Papakura
35 Bexley Place, Pahurehure,Papakura
  • 3
  • 2
11 Wilencote Place, Pahurehure, Papakura
Estimate

$930K - $1.04M

11 Wilencote Place, Pahurehure, Papakura
11 Wilencote Place, Pahurehure,Papakura
  • 4
  • 2
2/39 Ashdown Place, Pahurehure, Papakura
Estimate

$625K - $700K

2/39 Ashdown Place, Pahurehure, Papakura
2/39 Ashdown Place, Pahurehure,Papakura
  • 3
  • 1
7 Mill End, Pahurehure, Papakura
Estimate

$1.06M - $1.19M

7 Mill End, Pahurehure, Papakura
7 Mill End, Pahurehure,Papakura
  • 4
  • 3
22 Hanover Place, Pahurehure, Papakura
Estimate

$1.08M - $1.2M

22 Hanover Place, Pahurehure, Papakura
22 Hanover Place, Pahurehure,Papakura
  • 4
  • 3
40 Ashdown Place, Pahurehure, Papakura
Estimate

$970K - $1.09M

40 Ashdown Place, Pahurehure, Papakura
40 Ashdown Place, Pahurehure,Papakura
  • 4
  • 2
19 Freelance Terrace, Pahurehure, Papakura
Estimate

$1.35M - $1.51M

19 Freelance Terrace, Pahurehure, Papakura
19 Freelance Terrace, Pahurehure,Papakura
  • 4
  • 2
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 108
  • 109
  • 110
  • 111
  • 112
  • Page 110 of 131
  • 131