3. Sold
  4. New Plymouth
  5. Strandon

Recently sold houses and properties in Strandon, New Plymouth

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$850K

April 2026
Capital growth

3.3%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 1022 results
Function arrow
260A Courtenay Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
Estimate

$730K - $820K

260A Courtenay Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
260A Courtenay Street, Strandon,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 2
41A Lismore Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
Estimate

$675K - $755K

41A Lismore Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
41A Lismore Street, Strandon,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 2
4 Strandon Place, Strandon, New Plymouth
Estimate

$875K - $980K

4 Strandon Place, Strandon, New Plymouth
4 Strandon Place, Strandon,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 2
25 Ngaio Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
Estimate

$810K - $905K

25 Ngaio Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
25 Ngaio Street, Strandon,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 2
1A Ngaio Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
Estimate

$1.08M - $1.21M

1A Ngaio Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
1A Ngaio Street, Strandon,New Plymouth
  • 5
  • 2
21 Hamblyn Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
Estimate

$2.01M - $2.25M

21 Hamblyn Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
21 Hamblyn Street, Strandon,New Plymouth
  • 5
  • 3
16 Karamu Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
Estimate

$940K - $1.05M

16 Karamu Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
16 Karamu Street, Strandon,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 2
155 Lemon Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
Estimate

$755K - $845K

155 Lemon Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
155 Lemon Street, Strandon,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 2
7 Valintine Place, Strandon, New Plymouth
Estimate

$965K - $1.08M

7 Valintine Place, Strandon, New Plymouth
7 Valintine Place, Strandon,New Plymouth
  • 4
  • 2
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 55
  • 56
  • 57
  • 58
  • 59
  • Page 57 of 114
  • 114