3. Sold
  4. New Plymouth
  5. Marfell

Recently sold houses and properties in Marfell, New Plymouth

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$520K

May 2026
Capital growth

3.8%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 697 results
Function arrow
11 Pukeori Street, Marfell, New Plymouth
Estimate

$505K - $560K

11 Pukeori Street, Marfell, New Plymouth
11 Pukeori Street, Marfell,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 1
81A Banks Street, Marfell, New Plymouth
Estimate

$525K - $580K

81A Banks Street, Marfell, New Plymouth
81A Banks Street, Marfell,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 1
6C Walsh Road, Marfell, New Plymouth
Estimate

$565K - $625K

6C Walsh Road, Marfell, New Plymouth
6C Walsh Road, Marfell,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 1
68 Banks Street, Marfell, New Plymouth
Estimate

$375K - $415K

68 Banks Street, Marfell, New Plymouth
68 Banks Street, Marfell,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 1
41 Oranga Street, Marfell, New Plymouth
Estimate

$350K - $385K

41 Oranga Street, Marfell, New Plymouth
41 Oranga Street, Marfell,New Plymouth
  • -
  • -
137/2B Seaview Road, Marfell, New Plymouth
Estimate

$705K - $780K

137/2B Seaview Road, Marfell, New Plymouth
137/2B Seaview Road, Marfell,New Plymouth
  • -
  • -
35 Cook Street, Marfell, New Plymouth
Estimate

$995K - $1.1M

35 Cook Street, Marfell, New Plymouth
35 Cook Street, Marfell,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 3
10 Marton Place, Marfell, New Plymouth
Estimate

$440K - $490K

10 Marton Place, Marfell, New Plymouth
10 Marton Place, Marfell,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 1
90 Omata Road, Marfell, New Plymouth
Estimate

$460K - $510K

90 Omata Road, Marfell, New Plymouth
90 Omata Road, Marfell,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 1
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 64
  • 65
  • 66
  • 67
  • 68
  • Page 66 of 78
  • 78