3. Sold
  4. New Plymouth
  5. Bell Block

Recently sold houses and properties in Bell Block, New Plymouth

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$700K

April 2026
Capital growth

0.9%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 2468 results
Function arrow
16 Villa Place, Bell Block, New Plymouth
Estimate

$565K - $630K

16 Villa Place, Bell Block, New Plymouth
16 Villa Place, Bell Block,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 1
35 Lantana Avenue, Bell Block, New Plymouth
Estimate

$570K - $635K

35 Lantana Avenue, Bell Block, New Plymouth
35 Lantana Avenue, Bell Block,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 1
10 Ta Paora Drive, Bell Block, New Plymouth
Estimate

$900K - $1.01M

10 Ta Paora Drive, Bell Block, New Plymouth
10 Ta Paora Drive, Bell Block,New Plymouth
  • 4
  • 2
9B Impact Avenue, Bell Block, New Plymouth
Estimate

$1.51M - $1.69M

9B Impact Avenue, Bell Block, New Plymouth
9B Impact Avenue, Bell Block,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 2
25C Dolphin Parade, Bell Block, New Plymouth
Estimate

$955K - $1.07M

25C Dolphin Parade, Bell Block, New Plymouth
25C Dolphin Parade, Bell Block,New Plymouth
  • 4
  • 2
47A Glamis Avenue, Bell Block, New Plymouth
Estimate

$620K - $690K

47A Glamis Avenue, Bell Block, New Plymouth
47A Glamis Avenue, Bell Block,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 1
1163 Devon Road, Bell Block, New Plymouth
Estimate

$570K - $635K

1163 Devon Road, Bell Block, New Plymouth
1163 Devon Road, Bell Block,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 1
7 Mangati Road, Bell Block, New Plymouth
Estimate

$525K - $590K

7 Mangati Road, Bell Block, New Plymouth
7 Mangati Road, Bell Block,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 1
4 Antonia Place, Bell Block, New Plymouth
Estimate

$490K - $545K

4 Antonia Place, Bell Block, New Plymouth
4 Antonia Place, Bell Block,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 1
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • Page 17 of 275
  • 275