3. Sold
  4. Napier
  5. Tamatea

Recently sold houses and properties in Tamatea, Napier

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$635K

May 2026
Capital growth

1.8%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 1912 results
Function arrow
12 Cardiff Place, Tamatea, Napier
Estimate

$545K - $605K

12 Cardiff Place, Tamatea, Napier
12 Cardiff Place, Tamatea,Napier
  • 3
  • 1
32 Rochester Street, Tamatea, Napier
Estimate

$595K - $665K

32 Rochester Street, Tamatea, Napier
32 Rochester Street, Tamatea,Napier
  • 3
  • 1
2B Westminster Avenue, Tamatea, Napier
Estimate

$680K - $760K

2B Westminster Avenue, Tamatea, Napier
2B Westminster Avenue, Tamatea,Napier
  • 3
  • 2
2D Westminster Avenue, Tamatea, Napier
Estimate

$680K - $755K

2D Westminster Avenue, Tamatea, Napier
2D Westminster Avenue, Tamatea,Napier
  • 3
  • 2
223 Westminster Avenue, Tamatea, Napier
Estimate

$630K - $700K

223 Westminster Avenue, Tamatea, Napier
223 Westminster Avenue, Tamatea,Napier
  • 3
  • 1
31 Lyttelton Crescent, Tamatea, Napier
Estimate

$475K - $530K

31 Lyttelton Crescent, Tamatea, Napier
31 Lyttelton Crescent, Tamatea,Napier
  • 2
  • 1
28 Rochester Street, Tamatea, Napier
Estimate

$600K - $670K

28 Rochester Street, Tamatea, Napier
28 Rochester Street, Tamatea,Napier
  • 3
  • 1
7 Wells Place, Tamatea, Napier
Estimate

$355K - $395K

7 Wells Place, Tamatea, Napier
7 Wells Place, Tamatea,Napier
  • 2
  • 1
1/26 Argyll Crescent, GREENMEADOWS, NAPIER
Estimate

$390K - $435K

1/26 Argyll Crescent, GREENMEADOWS, NAPIER
1/26 Argyll Crescent, GREENMEADOWS,NAPIER
  • 2
  • 1
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 126
  • 127
  • 128
  • 129
  • 130
  • Page 128 of 213
  • 213