3. Sold
  4. Napier
  5. Onekawa

Recently sold houses and properties in Onekawa, Napier

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$605K

April 2026
Capital growth

1.8%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 2068 results
Function arrow
25 Flanders Avenue, Onekawa, Napier
Sold on 06 Nov 2025

$595,000

25 Flanders Avenue, Onekawa, Napier
25 Flanders Avenue, Onekawa,Napier
  • 3
  • 1
15A Alexander Avenue, Onekawa, Napier
Sold on 05 Nov 2025

$430,000

15A Alexander Avenue, Onekawa, Napier
15A Alexander Avenue, Onekawa,Napier
  • 3
  • 1
11A Cassino Crescent, Onekawa, Napier
Sold on 03 Nov 2025

$655,000

11A Cassino Crescent, Onekawa, Napier
11A Cassino Crescent, Onekawa,Napier
  • 3
  • 2
89 Coverdale Street, Onekawa, Napier
Sold on 03 Nov 2025

$650,000

89 Coverdale Street, Onekawa, Napier
89 Coverdale Street, Onekawa,Napier
  • 5
  • 2
8 Corbett Place, Onekawa, Napier
Sold on 03 Nov 2025

$700,000

8 Corbett Place, Onekawa, Napier
8 Corbett Place, Onekawa,Napier
  • 4
  • 1
2/230 Kennedy Road, Onekawa, Napier
Sold on 01 Nov 2025

$520,000

2/230 Kennedy Road, Onekawa, Napier
2/230 Kennedy Road, Onekawa,Napier
  • 2
  • 1
62 Coverdale Street, Onekawa, Napier
Sold on 30 Oct 2025

$623,000

62 Coverdale Street, Onekawa, Napier
62 Coverdale Street, Onekawa,Napier
  • 3
  • 1
2/27 Trevelyan Street, Onekawa, Napier
Sold on 30 Oct 2025

$571,500

2/27 Trevelyan Street, Onekawa, Napier
2/27 Trevelyan Street, Onekawa,Napier
  • 3
  • 1
53 Menin Road, Onekawa, Napier
Sold on 29 Oct 2025

$750,250

53 Menin Road, Onekawa, Napier
53 Menin Road, Onekawa,Napier
  • 4
  • 1
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • Page 5 of 230
  • 230