3. Sold
  4. Napier
  5. Greenmeadows

Recently sold houses and properties in Greenmeadows, Napier

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$745K

April 2026
Capital growth

0.5%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 2293 results
Function arrow
167B Avenue Road, Greenmeadows, Napier
Estimate

$1.65M - $1.82M

167B Avenue Road, Greenmeadows, Napier
167B Avenue Road, Greenmeadows,Napier
  • 5
  • 2
49 Avenue Road, Greenmeadows, Napier
Estimate

$680K - $750K

49 Avenue Road, Greenmeadows, Napier
49 Avenue Road, Greenmeadows,Napier
  • 2
  • 2
166 Auckland Road, Greenmeadows, Napier
Estimate

$860K - $950K

166 Auckland Road, Greenmeadows, Napier
166 Auckland Road, Greenmeadows,Napier
  • 3
  • 2
6/2A SPRIGGS CRES, GREENMEADOWS, NAPIER
Estimate

$540K - $600K

6/2A SPRIGGS CRES, GREENMEADOWS, NAPIER
6/2A SPRIGGS CRES, GREENMEADOWS,NAPIER
  • 2
  • 1
24 Auckland Road, Greenmeadows, Napier
Estimate

$1.01M - $1.12M

24 Auckland Road, Greenmeadows, Napier
24 Auckland Road, Greenmeadows,Napier
  • 4
  • 2
21 Hyatt Grove, Greenmeadows, Napier
Estimate

$900K - $995K

21 Hyatt Grove, Greenmeadows, Napier
21 Hyatt Grove, Greenmeadows,Napier
  • 4
  • 2
4 Merlot Drive, Greenmeadows, Napier
Estimate

$1.2M - $1.33M

4 Merlot Drive, Greenmeadows, Napier
4 Merlot Drive, Greenmeadows,Napier
  • 4
  • 2
76 Atherfold Crescent, Greenmeadows, Napier
Estimate

$620K - $685K

76 Atherfold Crescent, Greenmeadows, Napier
76 Atherfold Crescent, Greenmeadows,Napier
  • 3
  • 1
369 Church Road, Greenmeadows, Napier
Estimate

$950K - $1.05M

369 Church Road, Greenmeadows, Napier
369 Church Road, Greenmeadows,Napier
  • 3
  • 2
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • Page 25 of 255
  • 255