3. Sold
  4. Lower Hutt
  5. Alicetown

Recently sold houses and properties in Alicetown, Lower Hutt

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$815K

April 2026
Capital growth

-7.6%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 780 results
Function arrow
38 Tui Street, Alicetown, Lower Hutt
Estimate

$755K - $855K

38 Tui Street, Alicetown, Lower Hutt
38 Tui Street, Alicetown,Lower Hutt
  • 3
  • 1
10 Valentine Street, Alicetown, Lower Hutt
Estimate

$695K - $790K

10 Valentine Street, Alicetown, Lower Hutt
10 Valentine Street, Alicetown,Lower Hutt
  • 3
  • 1
3/16 Tui Street, Alicetown, Lower Hutt
Estimate

$325K - $365K

3/16 Tui Street, Alicetown, Lower Hutt
3/16 Tui Street, Alicetown,Lower Hutt
  • 2
  • 1
38 Kiwi Street, Alicetown, Lower Hutt
Estimate

$805K - $915K

38 Kiwi Street, Alicetown, Lower Hutt
38 Kiwi Street, Alicetown,Lower Hutt
  • 3
  • 2
2/13 Central Terrace, Alicetown, Lower Hutt
Estimate

$300K - $340K

2/13 Central Terrace, Alicetown, Lower Hutt
2/13 Central Terrace, Alicetown,Lower Hutt
  • 1
  • 1
23 Railway Avenue, Alicetown, Lower Hutt
Estimate

$590K - $635K

23 Railway Avenue, Alicetown, Lower Hutt
23 Railway Avenue, Alicetown,Lower Hutt
  • -
  • -
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 83
  • 84
  • 85
  • 86
  • 87
  • Page 87 of 87