3. Sold
  4. Kerikeri

Recently sold houses and properties in Kerikeri, Kerikeri

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$905K

May 2026
Capital growth

-1.9%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 5024 results
Function arrow
15B Cannon Drive, Kerikeri, Kerikeri
Estimate

$650K - $715K

15B Cannon Drive, Kerikeri, Kerikeri
15B Cannon Drive, Kerikeri,Kerikeri
  • 2
  • 2
19 Titoki Place, Kerikeri, Kerikeri
Estimate

$730K - $800K

19 Titoki Place, Kerikeri, Kerikeri
19 Titoki Place, Kerikeri,Kerikeri
  • 3
  • 1
76 Skudders Beach Road, Kerikeri, Kerikeri
Estimate

$1.02M - $1.13M

76 Skudders Beach Road, Kerikeri, Kerikeri
76 Skudders Beach Road, Kerikeri,Kerikeri
  • 5
  • 3
5 Riverview Road, Kerikeri, Kerikeri
Estimate

$885K - $975K

5 Riverview Road, Kerikeri, Kerikeri
5 Riverview Road, Kerikeri,Kerikeri
  • 3
  • 2
37D Riddell Road, Kerikeri, Kerikeri
Estimate

$865K - $955K

37D Riddell Road, Kerikeri, Kerikeri
37D Riddell Road, Kerikeri,Kerikeri
  • -
  • -
1 Tareha Place, Kerikeri, Kerikeri
Estimate

$460K - $505K

1 Tareha Place, Kerikeri, Kerikeri
1 Tareha Place, Kerikeri,Kerikeri
  • -
  • -
123C Montrose Road, Kerikeri, Kerikeri
Estimate

$925K - $1.02M

123C Montrose Road, Kerikeri, Kerikeri
123C Montrose Road, Kerikeri,Kerikeri
  • 3
  • 2
7A Oakridge Drive, Kerikeri, Kerikeri
Estimate

$645K - $710K

7A Oakridge Drive, Kerikeri, Kerikeri
7A Oakridge Drive, Kerikeri,Kerikeri
  • 3
  • 2
1/390 KAPIRO RD, Kerikeri, Kerikeri
Estimate

$360K - $395K

1/390 KAPIRO RD, Kerikeri, Kerikeri
1/390 KAPIRO RD, Kerikeri,Kerikeri
  • -
  • -
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • Page 31 of 559
  • 559