3. Sold
  4. Hokitika
  5. Kaniere

Recently sold houses and properties in Kaniere, Hokitika

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$530K

May 2026
Capital growth

5.9%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 246 results
Function arrow
359C Kaniere Road, Kaniere, Hokitika
Estimate

$505K - $585K

359C Kaniere Road, Kaniere, Hokitika
359C Kaniere Road, Kaniere,Hokitika
  • 3
  • 1
3 Kaniere Tram, KANIERE, HOKITIKA
Estimate

$430K - $500K

3 Kaniere Tram, KANIERE, HOKITIKA
3 Kaniere Tram, KANIERE,HOKITIKA
  • 3
  • 1
361 Kaniere Road, Kaniere, Hokitika
Estimate

$495K - $570K

361 Kaniere Road, Kaniere, Hokitika
361 Kaniere Road, Kaniere,Hokitika
  • -
  • -
359A Kaniere Road, Kaniere, Hokitika
Estimate

$530K - $610K

359A Kaniere Road, Kaniere, Hokitika
359A Kaniere Road, Kaniere,Hokitika
  • 3
  • 1
1 Pine Tree Road, Kaniere, Hokitika
Estimate

$455K - $525K

1 Pine Tree Road, Kaniere, Hokitika
1 Pine Tree Road, Kaniere,Hokitika
  • 3
  • 1
8 Hokitika-Kaniere Tramway, Kaniere, Hokitika
Estimate

$320K - $370K

8 Hokitika-Kaniere Tramway, Kaniere, Hokitika
8 Hokitika-Kaniere Tramway, Kaniere,Hokitika
  • 2
  • 1
3/359 Kaniere Road, Kaniere, Hokitika
Estimate

$540K - $620K

3/359 Kaniere Road, Kaniere, Hokitika
3/359 Kaniere Road, Kaniere,Hokitika
  • 3
  • 1
64 Hokitika-Kaniere Tramway, Kaniere, Hokitika
Estimate

$660K - $760K

64 Hokitika-Kaniere Tramway, Kaniere, Hokitika
64 Hokitika-Kaniere Tramway, Kaniere,Hokitika
  • 2
  • 1
174 Kaniere Road, Kaniere, Hokitika
Estimate

$425K - $490K

174 Kaniere Road, Kaniere, Hokitika
174 Kaniere Road, Kaniere,Hokitika
  • 3
  • 1
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • Page 16 of 28
  • 28