3. Sold
  4. Helensville
  5. Parakai

Recently sold houses and properties in Parakai, Helensville

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$685K

April 2026
Capital growth

-5.5%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 167 results
Function arrow
13A Springs Road, Parakai
Estimate

$725K - $810K

13A Springs Road, Parakai
13A Springs Road, Parakai
  • 4
  • 1
9H Springs Road, Parakai, Helensville
Estimate

$300K - $335K

9H Springs Road, Parakai, Helensville
9H Springs Road, Parakai,Helensville
  • 2
  • 1
133H Parkhurst Road, Parakai, Helensville
Estimate

$405K - $455K

133H Parkhurst Road, Parakai, Helensville
133H Parkhurst Road, Parakai,Helensville
  • 2
  • 1
24 Raabia Close, Parakai, Helensville
Estimate

$430K - $485K

24 Raabia Close, Parakai, Helensville
24 Raabia Close, Parakai,Helensville
  • -
  • -
5B Parakai Avenue, Parakai, Helensville
Estimate

$555K - $620K

5B Parakai Avenue, Parakai, Helensville
5B Parakai Avenue, Parakai,Helensville
  • 2
  • 1
33 Springs Road, Parakai, Helensville
Estimate

$725K - $810K

33 Springs Road, Parakai, Helensville
33 Springs Road, Parakai,Helensville
  • 3
  • 1
9K Springs Road, Parakai, Helensville
Estimate

$300K - $335K

9K Springs Road, Parakai, Helensville
9K Springs Road, Parakai,Helensville
  • 2
  • 1
9A Springs Road, Parakai, Helensville
Estimate

$300K - $335K

9A Springs Road, Parakai, Helensville
9A Springs Road, Parakai,Helensville
  • 2
  • 1
9F Springs Road, Parakai, Helensville
Estimate

$300K - $335K

9F Springs Road, Parakai, Helensville
9F Springs Road, Parakai,Helensville
  • 2
  • 1
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • Page 17 of 19