3. Sold
  4. Hamilton
  5. Hamilton Lake

Recently sold houses and properties in Hamilton Lake, Hamilton

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$785K

May 2026
Capital growth

-0.8%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 919 results
Function arrow
1/15 Alison Street, Hamilton Lake, Hamilton
Estimate

$685K - $750K

1/15 Alison Street, Hamilton Lake, Hamilton
1/15 Alison Street, Hamilton Lake,Hamilton
  • 3
  • 1
96 Jacks Landing Drive, Hamilton Lake, Hamilton
Estimate

$680K - $745K

96 Jacks Landing Drive, Hamilton Lake, Hamilton
96 Jacks Landing Drive, Hamilton Lake,Hamilton
  • 3
  • 1
10 Ruakiwi Road, Hamilton Lake, Hamilton
Estimate

$950K - $1.04M

10 Ruakiwi Road, Hamilton Lake, Hamilton
10 Ruakiwi Road, Hamilton Lake,Hamilton
  • 3
  • 2
No image available
Estimate

$1.17M - $1.28M

9 Alison Street, Hamilton Lake, Hamilton
9 Alison Street, Hamilton Lake,Hamilton
  • 4
  • 3
2/35 Gilbass Avenue, Hamilton Lake, Hamilton
Estimate

$655K - $715K

2/35 Gilbass Avenue, Hamilton Lake, Hamilton
2/35 Gilbass Avenue, Hamilton Lake,Hamilton
  • 3
  • 1
41 Hibiscus Avenue, Hamilton Lake, Hamilton
Estimate

$665K - $730K

41 Hibiscus Avenue, Hamilton Lake, Hamilton
41 Hibiscus Avenue, Hamilton Lake,Hamilton
  • 3
  • 1
2/19 Hibiscus Avenue, Hamilton Lake, Hamilton
Estimate

$1M - $1.1M

2/19 Hibiscus Avenue, Hamilton Lake, Hamilton
2/19 Hibiscus Avenue, Hamilton Lake,Hamilton
  • 1
  • 1
30 Lake Crescent, Hamilton Lake, Hamilton
Estimate

$1.85M - $2.03M

30 Lake Crescent, Hamilton Lake, Hamilton
30 Lake Crescent, Hamilton Lake,Hamilton
  • 5
  • 3
32 Hastings Place, Hamilton Lake, Hamilton
Estimate

$980K - $1.07M

32 Hastings Place, Hamilton Lake, Hamilton
32 Hastings Place, Hamilton Lake,Hamilton
  • 4
  • 2
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • Page 25 of 103
  • 103