3. Sold
  4. Hamilton
  5. Fitzroy

Recently sold houses and properties in Fitzroy, Hamilton

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$740K

April 2026
Capital growth

-1.1%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 769 results
Function arrow
4 Yanicks Crescent, Fitzroy, Hamilton
Estimate

$920K - $1.01M

4 Yanicks Crescent, Fitzroy, Hamilton
4 Yanicks Crescent, Fitzroy,Hamilton
  • 4
  • 2
7 Briannarose Drive, Fitzroy, Hamilton
Estimate

$930K - $1.02M

7 Briannarose Drive, Fitzroy, Hamilton
7 Briannarose Drive, Fitzroy,Hamilton
  • 4
  • 2
89 Peacockes Road, Fitzroy, Hamilton
Estimate

$725K - $795K

89 Peacockes Road, Fitzroy, Hamilton
89 Peacockes Road, Fitzroy,Hamilton
  • 3
  • 2
4/121 Fitzroy Avenue, Fitzroy, Hamilton
Estimate

$700K - $770K

4/121 Fitzroy Avenue, Fitzroy, Hamilton
4/121 Fitzroy Avenue, Fitzroy,Hamilton
  • -
  • -
51 Edgeview Crescent, Fitzroy, Hamilton
Estimate

$940K - $1.03M

51 Edgeview Crescent, Fitzroy, Hamilton
51 Edgeview Crescent, Fitzroy,Hamilton
  • 4
  • 2
46A Waterford Road, Fitzroy, Hamilton
Estimate

$640K - $700K

46A Waterford Road, Fitzroy, Hamilton
46A Waterford Road, Fitzroy,Hamilton
  • 3
  • 2
21 McKain Place, Fitzroy, Hamilton
Estimate

$795K - $870K

21 McKain Place, Fitzroy, Hamilton
21 McKain Place, Fitzroy,Hamilton
  • 5
  • 2
32A Yanicks Crescent, Fitzroy, Hamilton
Estimate

$615K - $670K

32A Yanicks Crescent, Fitzroy, Hamilton
32A Yanicks Crescent, Fitzroy,Hamilton
  • 2
  • 1
18B Yanicks Crescent, Fitzroy, Hamilton
Estimate

$630K - $690K

18B Yanicks Crescent, Fitzroy, Hamilton
18B Yanicks Crescent, Fitzroy,Hamilton
  • 3
  • 2
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • Page 8 of 86
  • 86