3. Sold
  4. Gisborne
  5. Whataupoko

Recently sold houses and properties in Whataupoko, Gisborne

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$765K

April 2026
Capital growth

1.2%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 1560 results
Function arrow
1 Stanford Crescent, Whataupoko, Gisborne
Estimate

$830K - $945K

1 Stanford Crescent, Whataupoko, Gisborne
1 Stanford Crescent, Whataupoko,Gisborne
  • 4
  • 2
134 Ballance Street, Whataupoko, Gisborne
Estimate

$820K - $930K

134 Ballance Street, Whataupoko, Gisborne
134 Ballance Street, Whataupoko,Gisborne
  • 4
  • 2
112 Fox Street, Whataupoko, Gisborne
Estimate

$870K - $990K

112 Fox Street, Whataupoko, Gisborne
112 Fox Street, Whataupoko,Gisborne
  • 3
  • 2
103A Stout Street, Whataupoko, Gisborne
Estimate

$805K - $910K

103A Stout Street, Whataupoko, Gisborne
103A Stout Street, Whataupoko,Gisborne
  • 3
  • 2
26A Hill Road, Whataupoko, Gisborne
Estimate

$1.04M - $1.18M

26A Hill Road, Whataupoko, Gisborne
26A Hill Road, Whataupoko,Gisborne
  • 4
  • 2
118 Clifford Street, Whataupoko, Gisborne
Estimate

$805K - $915K

118 Clifford Street, Whataupoko, Gisborne
118 Clifford Street, Whataupoko,Gisborne
  • 4
  • 3
233 Clifford Street, Whataupoko, Gisborne
Estimate

$770K - $875K

233 Clifford Street, Whataupoko, Gisborne
233 Clifford Street, Whataupoko,Gisborne
  • 3
  • 2
36 Sunvale Crescent, Whataupoko, Gisborne
Estimate

$610K - $695K

36 Sunvale Crescent, Whataupoko, Gisborne
36 Sunvale Crescent, Whataupoko,Gisborne
  • 3
  • 1
127 Russell Street, Whataupoko, Gisborne
Estimate

$1M - $1.14M

127 Russell Street, Whataupoko, Gisborne
127 Russell Street, Whataupoko,Gisborne
  • 4
  • 2
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 56
  • 57
  • 58
  • 59
  • 60
  • Page 58 of 174
  • 174