3. Sold
  4. Gisborne
  5. Mangapapa

Recently sold houses and properties in Mangapapa, Gisborne

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$595K

April 2026
Capital growth

2.3%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 1605 results
Function arrow
10 Elm Street, Mangapapa, Gisborne
Estimate

$560K - $635K

10 Elm Street, Mangapapa, Gisborne
10 Elm Street, Mangapapa,Gisborne
  • 3
  • 1
20 Bryce Street, Mangapapa, Gisborne
Estimate

$545K - $620K

20 Bryce Street, Mangapapa, Gisborne
20 Bryce Street, Mangapapa,Gisborne
  • 3
  • 1
17 Grundy Street, Mangapapa, Gisborne
Estimate

$530K - $600K

17 Grundy Street, Mangapapa, Gisborne
17 Grundy Street, Mangapapa,Gisborne
  • 3
  • 1
59 Atkinson Street, Mangapapa, Gisborne
Estimate

$485K - $550K

59 Atkinson Street, Mangapapa, Gisborne
59 Atkinson Street, Mangapapa,Gisborne
  • 2
  • 1
82 Atkinson Street, Mangapapa, Gisborne
Estimate

$630K - $710K

82 Atkinson Street, Mangapapa, Gisborne
82 Atkinson Street, Mangapapa,Gisborne
  • 3
  • 1
19 Elsthorpe Avenue, Mangapapa, Gisborne
Estimate

$580K - $660K

19 Elsthorpe Avenue, Mangapapa, Gisborne
19 Elsthorpe Avenue, Mangapapa,Gisborne
  • 3
  • 2
76 Atkinson Street, Mangapapa, Gisborne
Estimate

$585K - $660K

76 Atkinson Street, Mangapapa, Gisborne
76 Atkinson Street, Mangapapa,Gisborne
  • 3
  • 1
92 Valley Road, Mangapapa, Gisborne
Estimate

$525K - $590K

92 Valley Road, Mangapapa, Gisborne
92 Valley Road, Mangapapa,Gisborne
  • 3
  • 1
3 Walsh Street, Mangapapa, Gisborne
Estimate

$615K - $695K

3 Walsh Street, Mangapapa, Gisborne
3 Walsh Street, Mangapapa,Gisborne
  • 3
  • 1
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • Page 40 of 179
  • 179