3. Sold
  4. Christchurch
  5. Redwood

Recently sold houses and properties in Redwood, Christchurch

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$670K

May 2026
Capital growth

4.2%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 3398 results
Function arrow
126 Grimseys Road, Redwood, Christchurch
Estimate

$610K - $685K

126 Grimseys Road, Redwood, Christchurch
126 Grimseys Road, Redwood,Christchurch
  • 3
  • 1
2/37 Momorangi Crescent, Redwood, Christchurch
Estimate

$585K - $620K

2/37 Momorangi Crescent, Redwood, Christchurch
2/37 Momorangi Crescent, Redwood,Christchurch
  • -
  • -
123 Grimseys Road, Redwood, Christchurch
Estimate

$330K - $365K

123 Grimseys Road, Redwood, Christchurch
123 Grimseys Road, Redwood,Christchurch
  • -
  • -
23B Saunders Place, Redwood, Christchurch
Estimate

$610K - $685K

23B Saunders Place, Redwood, Christchurch
23B Saunders Place, Redwood,Christchurch
  • 3
  • 1
5/373 Main North Road, Redwood, Christchurch
Estimate

$490K - $545K

5/373 Main North Road, Redwood, Christchurch
5/373 Main North Road, Redwood,Christchurch
  • 3
  • 1
8 Aldgate Street, Redwood, Christchurch
Estimate

$460K - $510K

8 Aldgate Street, Redwood, Christchurch
8 Aldgate Street, Redwood,Christchurch
  • 3
  • 1
2/32B Camden Street, Redwood, Christchurch
Estimate

$370K - $415K

2/32B Camden Street, Redwood, Christchurch
2/32B Camden Street, Redwood,Christchurch
  • 2
  • 1
2/35 Camden Street, Redwood, Christchurch
Estimate

$410K - $460K

2/35 Camden Street, Redwood, Christchurch
2/35 Camden Street, Redwood,Christchurch
  • 2
  • 1
1/26 Ealing Street, Redwood, Christchurch
Estimate

$540K - $570K

1/26 Ealing Street, Redwood, Christchurch
1/26 Ealing Street, Redwood,Christchurch
  • -
  • -
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 353
  • 354
  • 355
  • 356
  • 357
  • Page 355 of 378
  • 378