3. Sold
  4. Christchurch
  5. Belfast

Recently sold houses and properties in Belfast, Christchurch

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$685K

May 2026
Capital growth

3.8%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 2338 results
Function arrow
3 Rita Angus Road, Belfast, Christchurch
Estimate

$785K - $815K

3 Rita Angus Road, Belfast, Christchurch
3 Rita Angus Road, Belfast,Christchurch
  • -
  • -
1FD Atawhai Lane, Belfast, Christchurch
Estimate

$1.96M - $2.05M

1FD Atawhai Lane, Belfast, Christchurch
1FD Atawhai Lane, Belfast,Christchurch
  • -
  • -
19/556 Main North Road, Belfast, Christchurch
Estimate

$590K - $660K

19/556 Main North Road, Belfast, Christchurch
19/556 Main North Road, Belfast,Christchurch
  • -
  • -
14 Rita Angus Road, Belfast, Christchurch
Estimate

$335K - $350K

14 Rita Angus Road, Belfast, Christchurch
14 Rita Angus Road, Belfast,Christchurch
  • -
  • -
80 Bill Hammond Drive, BELFAST, CHRISTCHURCH
Estimate

$385K - $430K

80 Bill Hammond Drive, BELFAST, CHRISTCHURCH
80 Bill Hammond Drive, BELFAST,CHRISTCHURCH
  • 3
  • 1
17 Englefield Road, Belfast, Christchurch
Estimate

$595K - $665K

17 Englefield Road, Belfast, Christchurch
17 Englefield Road, Belfast,Christchurch
  • 3
  • 1
17 Blakes Road, Belfast, Christchurch
Estimate

$7.42M - $8.3M

17 Blakes Road, Belfast, Christchurch
17 Blakes Road, Belfast,Christchurch
  • 4
  • 1
65 Chrysolite Place, Belfast, Christchurch
Estimate

$395K - $440K

65 Chrysolite Place, Belfast, Christchurch
65 Chrysolite Place, Belfast,Christchurch
  • 2
  • 1
53 Bill Hammond Drive, Belfast, Christchurch
Estimate

$695K - $720K

53 Bill Hammond Drive, Belfast, Christchurch
53 Bill Hammond Drive, Belfast,Christchurch
  • -
  • -
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 252
  • 253
  • 254
  • 255
  • 256
  • Page 254 of 260
  • 260
  • Next