3. Sold
  4. Christchurch
  5. Belfast

Recently sold houses and properties in Belfast, Christchurch

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$685K

May 2026
Capital growth

3.8%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 2337 results
Function arrow
25 Rita Angus Road, Belfast, Christchurch
Estimate

$795K - $825K

25 Rita Angus Road, Belfast, Christchurch
25 Rita Angus Road, Belfast,Christchurch
  • -
  • -
11 Rushmore Drive, Belfast, Christchurch
Estimate

$790K - $890K

11 Rushmore Drive, Belfast, Christchurch
11 Rushmore Drive, Belfast,Christchurch
  • 4
  • 2
21 Sedge Street, Belfast, Christchurch
Estimate

$665K - $690K

21 Sedge Street, Belfast, Christchurch
21 Sedge Street, Belfast,Christchurch
  • -
  • -
30 Borderdale Street, Belfast, Christchurch
Estimate

$700K - $790K

30 Borderdale Street, Belfast, Christchurch
30 Borderdale Street, Belfast,Christchurch
  • 3
  • 2
23 Robert Duncan Road, Belfast, Christchurch
Estimate

$745K - $840K

23 Robert Duncan Road, Belfast, Christchurch
23 Robert Duncan Road, Belfast,Christchurch
  • 3
  • 2
762B Main North Road, Belfast, Christchurch
Estimate

$455K - $515K

762B Main North Road, Belfast, Christchurch
762B Main North Road, Belfast,Christchurch
  • 3
  • 1
13 Rita Angus Road, Belfast, Christchurch
Estimate

$795K - $825K

13 Rita Angus Road, Belfast, Christchurch
13 Rita Angus Road, Belfast,Christchurch
  • -
  • -
33 Rita Angus Road, Belfast, Christchurch
Estimate

$795K - $825K

33 Rita Angus Road, Belfast, Christchurch
33 Rita Angus Road, Belfast,Christchurch
  • -
  • -
68 Bill Hammond Drive, Belfast, Christchurch
Estimate

$695K - $780K

68 Bill Hammond Drive, Belfast, Christchurch
68 Bill Hammond Drive, Belfast,Christchurch
  • -
  • -
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • Page 20 of 260
  • 260
  • Next
We are upgrading some of our systems