3. Sold
  4. Auckland
  5. Westgate

Recently sold houses and properties in Westgate, Auckland

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$780K

May 2026
Capital growth

-6.1%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 1733 results
Function arrow
5 Terapeke Crescent, WESTGATE, AUCKLAND
Estimate

$485K - $530K

5 Terapeke Crescent, WESTGATE, AUCKLAND
5 Terapeke Crescent, WESTGATE,AUCKLAND
  • -
  • -
186 Henwood Road, Westgate, Auckland
Estimate

$445K - $500K

186 Henwood Road, Westgate, Auckland
186 Henwood Road, Westgate,Auckland
  • -
  • -
645 Tarapuka Road, Westgate, Auckland
Estimate

$425K - $475K

645 Tarapuka Road, Westgate, Auckland
645 Tarapuka Road, Westgate,Auckland
  • -
  • -
115 Tarapuka Road, Westgate, Auckland
Estimate

$785K - $880K

115 Tarapuka Road, Westgate, Auckland
115 Tarapuka Road, Westgate,Auckland
  • 3
  • 2
170 Kerepi Street, Westgate, Auckland
Estimate

$515K - $580K

170 Kerepi Street, Westgate, Auckland
170 Kerepi Street, Westgate,Auckland
  • -
  • -
17 Greenbrier Street, Westgate, Auckland
Estimate

$795K - $890K

17 Greenbrier Street, Westgate, Auckland
17 Greenbrier Street, Westgate,Auckland
  • -
  • -
49 Greenway Lane, Westgate, Auckland
Estimate

$400K - $440K

49 Greenway Lane, Westgate, Auckland
49 Greenway Lane, Westgate,Auckland
  • -
  • -
5/57 Tahetoka Street, Westgate, Auckland
Estimate

$415K - $450K

5/57 Tahetoka Street, Westgate, Auckland
5/57 Tahetoka Street, Westgate,Auckland
  • -
  • -
33 Toetoe Street, Westgate, Auckland
Estimate

$535K - $600K

33 Toetoe Street, Westgate, Auckland
33 Toetoe Street, Westgate,Auckland
  • -
  • -
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 148
  • 149
  • 150
  • 151
  • 152
  • Page 150 of 193
  • 193