3. Sold
  4. Auckland
  5. Waterview

Recently sold houses and properties in Waterview, Auckland

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$970K

April 2026
Capital growth

-4.9%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 1462 results
Function arrow
12 Tutuki Street, Waterview, Auckland
Estimate

$830K - $930K

12 Tutuki Street, Waterview, Auckland
12 Tutuki Street, Waterview,Auckland
  • -
  • -
2/33 Alford Street, Waterview, Auckland
Estimate

$825K - $925K

2/33 Alford Street, Waterview, Auckland
2/33 Alford Street, Waterview,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
23 Hadfield Avenue, Waterview, Auckland
Estimate

$1.74M - $1.95M

23 Hadfield Avenue, Waterview, Auckland
23 Hadfield Avenue, Waterview,Auckland
  • 4
  • 2
1610A Great North Road, Waterview, Auckland
Estimate

$810K - $910K

1610A Great North Road, Waterview, Auckland
1610A Great North Road, Waterview,Auckland
  • 4
  • 2
2/36 Oakley Avenue, Waterview, Auckland
Estimate

$915K - $1.05M

2/36 Oakley Avenue, Waterview, Auckland
2/36 Oakley Avenue, Waterview,Auckland
  • -
  • -
5 Torea Place, Waterview, Auckland
Estimate

$710K - $795K

5 Torea Place, Waterview, Auckland
5 Torea Place, Waterview,Auckland
  • 2
  • 1
6 Saxon Street, Waterview, Auckland
Estimate

$895K - $1M

6 Saxon Street, Waterview, Auckland
6 Saxon Street, Waterview,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
4/18 Alverston Street, Waterview, Auckland
Estimate

$420K - $475K

4/18 Alverston Street, Waterview, Auckland
4/18 Alverston Street, Waterview,Auckland
  • 1
  • 1
9/1510 GREAT NORTH RD, Waterview, Auckland
Estimate

$315K - $355K

9/1510 GREAT NORTH RD, Waterview, Auckland
9/1510 GREAT NORTH RD, Waterview,Auckland
  • 2
  • 1
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 145
  • 146
  • 147
  • 148
  • 149
  • Page 147 of 163
  • 163