3. Sold
  4. Auckland
  5. Te Atatu South

Recently sold houses and properties in Te Atatu South, Auckland

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$895K

April 2026
Capital growth

-2.7%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 5428 results
Function arrow
1 Blethyn Place, Te Atatu South, Auckland
Estimate

$820K - $920K

1 Blethyn Place, Te Atatu South, Auckland
1 Blethyn Place, Te Atatu South,Auckland
  • 2
  • 1
80A Tirimoana Road, Te Atatū South, Auckland
Estimate

$3.19M - $3.57M

80A Tirimoana Road, Te Atatū South, Auckland
80A Tirimoana Road, Te Atatū South,Auckland
  • 1
  • 1
3 Meritage Lane, Te Atatu South, Auckland
Estimate

$810K - $905K

3 Meritage Lane, Te Atatu South, Auckland
3 Meritage Lane, Te Atatu South,Auckland
  • 4
  • 3
404/5 Rauemi Way, Te Atatū South, Auckland
Estimate

$490K - $550K

404/5 Rauemi Way, Te Atatū South, Auckland
404/5 Rauemi Way, Te Atatū South,Auckland
  • -
  • -
306/5 Rauemi Way, Te Atatū South, Auckland
Estimate

$520K - $585K

306/5 Rauemi Way, Te Atatū South, Auckland
306/5 Rauemi Way, Te Atatū South,Auckland
  • -
  • -
10 Essex Street, Te Atatu South, Auckland
Estimate

$970K - $1.08M

10 Essex Street, Te Atatu South, Auckland
10 Essex Street, Te Atatu South,Auckland
  • 3
  • 2
33 Sherwood Avenue, Te Atatu South, Auckland
Estimate

$980K - $1.1M

33 Sherwood Avenue, Te Atatu South, Auckland
33 Sherwood Avenue, Te Atatu South,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
3/18 Sylvan Crescent, Te Atatū South, Auckland
Estimate

$725K - $815K

3/18 Sylvan Crescent, Te Atatū South, Auckland
3/18 Sylvan Crescent, Te Atatū South,Auckland
  • -
  • -
12 Bridge Avenue, Te Atatu South, Auckland
Estimate

$1.72M - $1.93M

12 Bridge Avenue, Te Atatu South, Auckland
12 Bridge Avenue, Te Atatu South,Auckland
  • 5
  • 3
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 585
  • 586
  • 587
  • 588
  • 589
  • Page 587 of 604