3. Sold
  4. Auckland
  5. Te Atatu South

Recently sold houses and properties in Te Atatu South, Auckland

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$890K

May 2026
Capital growth

-3.2%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 5448 results
Function arrow
50 Bodi Place, Te Atatu South, Auckland
Estimate

$715K - $805K

50 Bodi Place, Te Atatu South, Auckland
50 Bodi Place, Te Atatu South,Auckland
  • 2
  • 1
71 Sylvan Crescent, Te Atatu South, Auckland
Estimate

$740K - $830K

71 Sylvan Crescent, Te Atatu South, Auckland
71 Sylvan Crescent, Te Atatu South,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
127D Te Atatu Road, Te Atatu South, Auckland
Estimate

$1.06M - $1.19M

127D Te Atatu Road, Te Atatu South, Auckland
127D Te Atatu Road, Te Atatu South,Auckland
  • -
  • -
1/38 Divich Avenue, Te Atatu South, Auckland
Estimate

$600K - $675K

1/38 Divich Avenue, Te Atatu South, Auckland
1/38 Divich Avenue, Te Atatu South,Auckland
  • 2
  • 1
173 Edmonton Road, Te Atatu South, Auckland
Estimate

$845K - $950K

173 Edmonton Road, Te Atatu South, Auckland
173 Edmonton Road, Te Atatu South,Auckland
  • 3
  • 2
2/23 Taitua Drive, Te Atatū South, Auckland
Estimate

$590K - $660K

2/23 Taitua Drive, Te Atatū South, Auckland
2/23 Taitua Drive, Te Atatū South,Auckland
  • 2
  • 1
7A Tirimoana Road, Te Atatu South, Auckland
Estimate

$1.38M - $1.55M

7A Tirimoana Road, Te Atatu South, Auckland
7A Tirimoana Road, Te Atatu South,Auckland
  • 7
  • 4
2/16 Duncan Avenue, Te Atatu South, Auckland
Estimate

$875K - $980K

2/16 Duncan Avenue, Te Atatu South, Auckland
2/16 Duncan Avenue, Te Atatu South,Auckland
  • 3
  • 2
98 Tiroroa Avenue, Te Atatu South, Auckland
Estimate

$1.08M - $1.21M

98 Tiroroa Avenue, Te Atatu South, Auckland
98 Tiroroa Avenue, Te Atatu South,Auckland
  • 4
  • 2
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • Page 35 of 606
  • 606