3. Sold
  4. Auckland
  5. Saint Marys Bay

Recently sold houses and properties in Saint Marys Bay, Auckland

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$2.61M

April 2026
Capital growth

-2.4%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 699 results
Function arrow
10 Vine Street, Saint Marys Bay, Auckland
Sold on 09 Sep 2025

$3,140,000

10 Vine Street, Saint Marys Bay, Auckland
10 Vine Street, Saint Marys Bay,Auckland
  • 4
  • 2
27 Melford Street, Saint Marys Bay, Auckland
Sold on 01 Sep 2025

$2,550,000

27 Melford Street, Saint Marys Bay, Auckland
27 Melford Street, Saint Marys Bay,Auckland
  • 4
  • 3
9 Yarborough Street, Saint Marys Bay, Auckland
Sold on 27 Aug 2025

$6,170,000

9 Yarborough Street, Saint Marys Bay, Auckland
9 Yarborough Street, Saint Marys Bay,Auckland
  • 4
  • 2
10 London Street, Saint Marys Bay, Auckland
Sold on 20 Aug 2025

$7,005,000

10 London Street, Saint Marys Bay, Auckland
10 London Street, Saint Marys Bay,Auckland
  • 6
  • 6
44D Shelly Beach Road, Saint Marys Bay, Auckland
Sold on 08 Aug 2025

$2,400,000

44D Shelly Beach Road, Saint Marys Bay, Auckland
44D Shelly Beach Road, Saint Marys Bay,Auckland
  • 3
  • 2
55 Shelly Beach Road, Saint Marys Bay, Auckland
Sold on 07 Aug 2025

$1,725,000

55 Shelly Beach Road, Saint Marys Bay, Auckland
55 Shelly Beach Road, Saint Marys Bay,Auckland
  • 3
  • 2
9/20 Shelly Beach Road, Ponsonby, Auckland
Sold on 27 Jul 2025

$861,000

9/20 Shelly Beach Road, Ponsonby, Auckland
9/20 Shelly Beach Road, Ponsonby,Auckland
  • 2
  • 1
8/19 Vine Street, Ponsonby, Auckland
Sold on 09 Jul 2025

$631,000

8/19 Vine Street, Ponsonby, Auckland
8/19 Vine Street, Ponsonby,Auckland
  • 1
  • 1
20 Seymour Street, Saint Marys Bay, Auckland
Sold on 19 Jun 2025

$3,875,000

20 Seymour Street, Saint Marys Bay, Auckland
20 Seymour Street, Saint Marys Bay,Auckland
  • 4
  • 1
  • Prev
  • 5
  • Page 4 of 78
  • 78
  • Next