3. Sold
  4. Auckland
  5. New Lynn

Recently sold houses and properties in New Lynn, Auckland

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$820K

May 2026
Capital growth

-2.3%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 7056 results
Function arrow
1/61 Parker Avenue, New Lynn, Auckland
Estimate

$765K - $835K

1/61 Parker Avenue, New Lynn, Auckland
1/61 Parker Avenue, New Lynn,Auckland
  • -
  • -
0 , New Lynn
Estimate

$750K - $840K

0 , New Lynn
0 , New Lynn
  • 3
  • 2
3/31 Gardner Avenue, New Lynn, Auckland
Estimate

$645K - $725K

3/31 Gardner Avenue, New Lynn, Auckland
3/31 Gardner Avenue, New Lynn,Auckland
  • 2
  • 1
1//36 RIMU Street, New Lynn , Auckland
Estimate

$755K - $845K

1//36 RIMU Street, New Lynn , Auckland
1//36 RIMU Street, New Lynn ,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
49 Koromiko Street, New Lynn, Auckland
Estimate

$870K - $975K

49 Koromiko Street, New Lynn, Auckland
49 Koromiko Street, New Lynn,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
42A Titirangi Road, New Lynn, Auckland
Estimate

$765K - $860K

42A Titirangi Road, New Lynn, Auckland
42A Titirangi Road, New Lynn,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
7/1 Melview Place, New Lynn, Auckland
Estimate

$665K - $745K

7/1 Melview Place, New Lynn, Auckland
7/1 Melview Place, New Lynn,Auckland
  • 3
  • 2
19/8 Margan Avenue, New Lynn, Auckland
Estimate

$510K - $575K

19/8 Margan Avenue, New Lynn, Auckland
19/8 Margan Avenue, New Lynn,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
1/45A Titirangi Road, New Lynn, Auckland
Estimate

$570K - $640K

1/45A Titirangi Road, New Lynn, Auckland
1/45A Titirangi Road, New Lynn,Auckland
  • -
  • -
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • Page 38 of 784
  • 784