3. Sold
  4. Auckland
  5. Clendon Park

Recently sold houses and properties in Clendon Park, Auckland

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$725K

May 2026
Capital growth

-2.8%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 2215 results
Function arrow
400 Roscommon Road, Clendon Park, Auckland
Sold on 27 Aug 2025

$705,000

400 Roscommon Road, Clendon Park, Auckland
400 Roscommon Road, Clendon Park,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
1/10 Barcroft Place, Clendon Park, Auckland
Sold on 26 Aug 2025

$555,000

1/10 Barcroft Place, Clendon Park, Auckland
1/10 Barcroft Place, Clendon Park,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
4C Templeton Place, Clendon Park, Auckland
Sold on 25 Aug 2025

$651,000

4C Templeton Place, Clendon Park, Auckland
4C Templeton Place, Clendon Park,Auckland
  • 3
  • 2.5
42A Kopara Place, Clendon Park, Auckland
Sold on 25 Aug 2025

$685,000

42A Kopara Place, Clendon Park, Auckland
42A Kopara Place, Clendon Park,Auckland
  • -
  • -
84 Maplesden Drive, Clendon Park, Auckland
Sold on 24 Aug 2025

$850,000

84 Maplesden Drive, Clendon Park, Auckland
84 Maplesden Drive, Clendon Park,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
4B Templeton Place, Clendon Park, Auckland
Sold on 24 Aug 2025

$650,000

4B Templeton Place, Clendon Park, Auckland
4B Templeton Place, Clendon Park,Auckland
  • 3
  • 3
59 Robert Skelton Place, Clendon Park, Auckland
Sold on 21 Aug 2025

$432,500

59 Robert Skelton Place, Clendon Park, Auckland
59 Robert Skelton Place, Clendon Park,Auckland
  • 4
  • 2
2/76 Palmers Road, Clendon Park, Auckland
Sold on 20 Aug 2025

$620,000

2/76 Palmers Road, Clendon Park, Auckland
2/76 Palmers Road, Clendon Park,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
28 Wai Iti Place, Clendon Park, Auckland
Sold on 15 Aug 2025

To be provided

28 Wai Iti Place, Clendon Park, Auckland
28 Wai Iti Place, Clendon Park,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 5
  • 6