3. Sold
  4. Auckland
  5. Blockhouse Bay

Recently sold houses and properties in Blockhouse Bay, Auckland

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$1.12M

May 2026
Capital growth

-1.7%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 4614 results
Function arrow
130A Taylor Street, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland
Estimate

$800K - $900K

130A Taylor Street, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland
130A Taylor Street, Blockhouse Bay,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
4/518 Blockhouse Bay Road, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland
Estimate

$885K - $995K

4/518 Blockhouse Bay Road, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland
4/518 Blockhouse Bay Road, Blockhouse Bay,Auckland
  • 2
  • 1
1 Margate Road, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland
Estimate

$750K - $840K

1 Margate Road, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland
1 Margate Road, Blockhouse Bay,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
268A Whitney Street, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland
Estimate

$1.71M - $1.91M

268A Whitney Street, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland
268A Whitney Street, Blockhouse Bay,Auckland
  • 5
  • 3
54B Heaphy Street, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland
Estimate

$1.37M - $1.54M

54B Heaphy Street, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland
54B Heaphy Street, Blockhouse Bay,Auckland
  • 4
  • 3
12B Lewis Street, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland
Estimate

$1.51M - $1.69M

12B Lewis Street, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland
12B Lewis Street, Blockhouse Bay,Auckland
  • 5
  • 3
54A Heaphy Street, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland
Estimate

$1.39M - $1.56M

54A Heaphy Street, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland
54A Heaphy Street, Blockhouse Bay,Auckland
  • 4
  • 3
3/23 Gilfillan Street, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland
Estimate

$1.36M - $1.53M

3/23 Gilfillan Street, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland
3/23 Gilfillan Street, Blockhouse Bay,Auckland
  • 5
  • 3
375 Blockhouse Bay Road, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland
Estimate

$1.03M - $1.15M

375 Blockhouse Bay Road, Blockhouse Bay, Auckland
375 Blockhouse Bay Road, Blockhouse Bay,Auckland
  • 3
  • 2
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 96
  • 97
  • 98
  • 99
  • 100
  • Page 98 of 513
  • 513
  • Next
We are upgrading some of our systems
Learn more
  • Trade Me
  • Start a listing