3. Sold
  4. New Plymouth
  5. Strandon

Recently sold houses and properties in Strandon, New Plymouth

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$850K

April 2026
Capital growth

3.3%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 1022 results
Function arrow
18 Paynters Avenue, Strandon, New Plymouth
Estimate

$635K - $710K

18 Paynters Avenue, Strandon, New Plymouth
18 Paynters Avenue, Strandon,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 1
91A Mangorei Road, Strandon, New Plymouth
Estimate

$585K - $655K

91A Mangorei Road, Strandon, New Plymouth
91A Mangorei Road, Strandon,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 1
9 MCLEAN Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
Estimate

$1.26M - $1.41M

9 MCLEAN Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
9 MCLEAN Street, Strandon,New Plymouth
  • 4
  • 2
3/7 Mahoe Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
Estimate

$515K - $575K

3/7 Mahoe Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
3/7 Mahoe Street, Strandon,New Plymouth
  • 2
  • 1
12A Rimu Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
Estimate

$1.07M - $1.2M

12A Rimu Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
12A Rimu Street, Strandon,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 2
12 Nobs Line, Strandon, New Plymouth
Estimate

$2.31M - $2.59M

12 Nobs Line, Strandon, New Plymouth
12 Nobs Line, Strandon,New Plymouth
  • 4
  • 4
1 Baring Terrace, Strandon, New Plymouth
Estimate

$1.8M - $2.01M

1 Baring Terrace, Strandon, New Plymouth
1 Baring Terrace, Strandon,New Plymouth
  • 4
  • 3
2/498 Devon Street East, Strandon, New Plymouth
Estimate

$630K - $710K

2/498 Devon Street East, Strandon, New Plymouth
2/498 Devon Street East, Strandon,New Plymouth
  • 3
  • 2
41 Hamblyn Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
Estimate

$1.88M - $2.1M

41 Hamblyn Street, Strandon, New Plymouth
41 Hamblyn Street, Strandon,New Plymouth
  • 5
  • 3
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • Page 37 of 114
  • 114