3. Sold
  4. Hastings
  5. Raureka

Recently sold houses and properties in Raureka, Hastings

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$625K

May 2026
Capital growth

1.6%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 1494 results
Function arrow
5/515 Oliphant Road, Raureka, Hastings
Estimate

$570K - $635K

5/515 Oliphant Road, Raureka, Hastings
5/515 Oliphant Road, Raureka,Hastings
  • 3
  • 1
804 Puriri Street, Raureka, Hastings
Estimate

$810K - $900K

804 Puriri Street, Raureka, Hastings
804 Puriri Street, Raureka,Hastings
  • 3
  • 2
419 Southland Place, Raureka, Hastings
Estimate

$900K - $1M

419 Southland Place, Raureka, Hastings
419 Southland Place, Raureka,Hastings
  • 4
  • 2
926 Bledisloe Street, Raureka, Hastings
Estimate

$430K - $480K

926 Bledisloe Street, Raureka, Hastings
926 Bledisloe Street, Raureka,Hastings
  • 3
  • 1
529 Wall Road, Raureka, Hastings
Estimate

$595K - $660K

529 Wall Road, Raureka, Hastings
529 Wall Road, Raureka,Hastings
  • 3
  • 1
306 Murdoch Road West, Raureka, Hastings
Estimate

$715K - $795K

306 Murdoch Road West, Raureka, Hastings
306 Murdoch Road West, Raureka,Hastings
  • 3
  • 2
606 Campbell Place, Raureka, Hastings
Estimate

$495K - $555K

606 Campbell Place, Raureka, Hastings
606 Campbell Place, Raureka,Hastings
  • 3
  • 1
1106 Francis Hicks Avenue, Raureka, Hastings
Estimate

$600K - $670K

1106 Francis Hicks Avenue, Raureka, Hastings
1106 Francis Hicks Avenue, Raureka,Hastings
  • 3
  • 1
1110 Francis Hicks Avenue, Raureka, Hastings
Estimate

$580K - $645K

1110 Francis Hicks Avenue, Raureka, Hastings
1110 Francis Hicks Avenue, Raureka,Hastings
  • 3
  • 1
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 148
  • 149
  • 150
  • 151
  • 152
  • Page 150 of 166
  • 166
  • Next
We are upgrading some of our systems
Learn more
  • Trade Me
  • Start a listing