3. Sold
  4. Auckland
  5. Massey

Recently sold houses and properties in Massey, Auckland

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$860K

April 2026
Capital growth

-1.6%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 8919 results
Function arrow
7 Paretao Street, Massey, Auckland
Estimate

$900K - $1.01M

7 Paretao Street, Massey, Auckland
7 Paretao Street, Massey,Auckland
  • 3
  • 2
33 Hartley Terrace, Massey, Auckland
Estimate

$875K - $980K

33 Hartley Terrace, Massey, Auckland
33 Hartley Terrace, Massey,Auckland
  • 3
  • 2
31B Woodside Road, Massey, Auckland
Estimate

$685K - $765K

31B Woodside Road, Massey, Auckland
31B Woodside Road, Massey,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
32/18 Hewlett Road, Massey, Auckland
Estimate

$530K - $595K

32/18 Hewlett Road, Massey, Auckland
32/18 Hewlett Road, Massey,Auckland
  • 2
  • 1
27 Sunline Avenue, Massey, Auckland
Estimate

$770K - $860K

27 Sunline Avenue, Massey, Auckland
27 Sunline Avenue, Massey,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
7/58 Kemp Road, Massey, Auckland
Estimate

$585K - $660K

7/58 Kemp Road, Massey, Auckland
7/58 Kemp Road, Massey,Auckland
  • -
  • -
16 Reverie Place, Massey, Auckland
Estimate

$805K - $905K

16 Reverie Place, Massey, Auckland
16 Reverie Place, Massey,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
34 Doone Place, Massey, Auckland
Estimate

$860K - $965K

34 Doone Place, Massey, Auckland
34 Doone Place, Massey,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
72 Royal Road, Massey, Auckland
Estimate

$1.14M - $1.28M

72 Royal Road, Massey, Auckland
72 Royal Road, Massey,Auckland
  • 4
  • 2
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 982
  • 983
  • 984
  • 985
  • 986
  • Page 984 of 991
  • 991