3. Sold
  4. Auckland
  5. Massey

Recently sold houses and properties in Massey, Auckland

All off market Function arrow Price: Any Function arrow Bedrooms: Any Function arrow Bathrooms: Any Function arrow
Median HomesEstimate

$855K

May 2026
Capital growth

-2.5%

Last 12 months
View Suburb insights
Showing 8976 results
Function arrow
20 Longview Rise, Massey, Auckland
Estimate

$775K - $870K

20 Longview Rise, Massey, Auckland
20 Longview Rise, Massey,Auckland
  • 3
  • 2
12 Kautawa Lane, Massey, Auckland
Estimate

$675K - $755K

12 Kautawa Lane, Massey, Auckland
12 Kautawa Lane, Massey,Auckland
  • -
  • -
7 Helena Street, Massey, Auckland
Estimate

$810K - $910K

7 Helena Street, Massey, Auckland
7 Helena Street, Massey,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
1/107 Waimumu Road, Massey, Auckland
Estimate

$925K - $1.04M

1/107 Waimumu Road, Massey, Auckland
1/107 Waimumu Road, Massey,Auckland
  • 3
  • 2
28 Glenbervie Crescent, Massey, Auckland
Estimate

$770K - $860K

28 Glenbervie Crescent, Massey, Auckland
28 Glenbervie Crescent, Massey,Auckland
  • 4
  • 2
55A Redwood Drive, Massey, Auckland
Estimate

$670K - $750K

55A Redwood Drive, Massey, Auckland
55A Redwood Drive, Massey,Auckland
  • 3
  • 1
10B Kotiu Place, Massey, Auckland
Estimate

$800K - $895K

10B Kotiu Place, Massey, Auckland
10B Kotiu Place, Massey,Auckland
  • 3
  • 2
6/7 Cedar Heights Avenue, Massey, Auckland
Estimate

$535K - $605K

6/7 Cedar Heights Avenue, Massey, Auckland
6/7 Cedar Heights Avenue, Massey,Auckland
  • -
  • -
6/58 Kemp Road, Massey, Auckland
Estimate

$570K - $640K

6/58 Kemp Road, Massey, Auckland
6/58 Kemp Road, Massey,Auckland
  • -
  • -
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 62
  • 63
  • 64
  • 65
  • 66
  • Page 64 of 998
  • 998